Щенки вельш корги пемброк

60,000₽

Описание объявления

Смоленск
Вельш корги пемброк
Мальчики .
Nickname:
Janine Jonatello.
Janine Juego.
Date of birth: 03.12.2020.
Color: tricolor.
Brand, documents (RKF puppy metric).
Sire : Balsamin Waller Floris Cor
Junior Champion of Russia, Junior Champion of Belarus, Champion of Russia, Champion of Belarus, Champion of Lithuania, Champion of Estonia, Champion of Latvia,Champion of Baltic, Champion of RKF.
Dame : Mistycor Nobody Verd Laik Mi
Junior Champion of Russia,Junior Champion of Belarus, Champion of Russia, Champion of Belarus,Champion of RKF.
Более подробная информация в л/с. Тел. 89529967683

31.01.2021 20:32

13 дней, 6 часов

Listing ID 9986016e99c87a0c Всего просмотров: 255, за сегодня: 2